Parallax

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2019-04-07

10:00:00

FONTE COBERTA X MACIEIRA

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-04-06

20:00:00

SILVA X FRAGOSO

1ª Divisão

PAULO RODRIGUES

2019-04-07

10:00:00

CAMPO X LIJÓ

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

BALUGANENSE X PERELHAL

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2019-04-07

10:00:00

PEREIRA X REMELHE

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

LEOCADENSES X LEÕES DA SERRA

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

SEQUEADE X CARAPEÇOS

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SILVA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

PALME X CARVALHAL

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

OLIVEIRA X NEGREIROS

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERREIRA VILAÇA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

CREIXOMIL X ABORIM

2ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

COSSOURADO X PARADELA

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO MENDES

2019-04-07

10:00:00

PEDRA FURADA X ESTRELAS SP

2ª Divisão

COSTA PEREIRA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

CAMBESES X SILVEIROS

2ª Divisão

MIGUEL SILVA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

MILHAZES X Juv. S.MARTINHO

2ª Divisão

LUÍS ALVES

2019-04-07

10:00:00

FEITOS X LAMA

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ANTUNES

2019-04-07

10:00:00

CARVALHAS X ÁGUAS SANTAS

2ª Divisão

FILIPE FARIA

2019-04-07

10:00:00

CRISTELO X Bastuço SJ

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO MACEDO

2019-04-07

10:00:00

Águias S.MAMEDE X CHORENTE

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2019-04-07

17:30:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X CRISTELO

Iniciados

RICARDO SILVA

2019-04-06

10:30:00

MIDÕES X REMELHE

Infantis

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2019-04-07

16:30:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X PARADELA

Infantis

ÓSCAR MANUEL DIAS VIEIRA

2019-04-07

17:00:00

CARAPEÇOS X L.BASTUÇO SE

Infantis

LUÍS SAMPAIO

2019-04-07

17:00:00

NECESSIDADES X CARVALHAL

Infantis

JORGE MONTEIRO

2019-04-07

17:00:00

ABORIM X MACIEIRA

Infantis

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2019-04-07

15:30:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X CREIXOMIL

Benjamins

RICARDO SILVA

2019-04-07

16:00:00

CARAPEÇOS X L.BASTUÇO SE

Benjamins

LUÍS SAMPAIO

2019-04-07

16:00:00

NECESSIDADES X ALHEIRA

Benjamins

JORGE MONTEIRO

2019-04-07

16:00:00

ABORIM X MACIEIRA

Benjamins

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS