Parallax

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2019-01-06

10:00:00

SILVA X FONTE COBERTA

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SÃO BENTO

2019-01-06

10:00:00

OLIVEIRA X CAMPO

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ CARLOS SILVA

2019-01-06

10:00:00

NEGREIROS X BALUGANENSE

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2019-01-06

10:00:00

FRAGOSO X PEREIRA

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

MACIEIRA X LEOCADENSES

1ª Divisão

PAULO RODRIGUES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

LIJÓ X SEQUEADE

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

PERELHAL X CARVALHAL

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2019-01-06

10:00:00

REMELHE X CARAPEÇOS

1ª Divisão

FILIPE ALVES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

PALME X LEÕES DA SERRA

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2019-01-06

10:00:00

COSSOURADO X MILHAZES

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO MENDES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

PARADELA X FEITOS

2ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2019-01-06

10:00:00

ESTRELAS SP X CARVALHAS

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-01-06

10:00:00

SILVEIROS X CRISTELO

2ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

Juv. S.MARTINHO X Águias S.MAMEDE

2ª Divisão

MIGUEL SILVA

2019-01-06

10:00:00

LAMA X ABORIM

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ANTUNES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

ÁGUAS SANTAS X CHORENTE

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2019-01-06

10:00:00

CREIXOMIL X Bastuço SJ

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERREIRA VILAÇA

2019-01-06

10:00:00

PEDRA FURADA X CAMBESES

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2019-01-06

15:00:00

MIDÕES X REMELHE

Troféu Iniciados

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2019-01-06

15:00:00

CRISTELO X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Troféu Iniciados

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2019-01-06

16:00:00

ABORIM X PARADELA

Infantis

RICARDO SILVA

2019-01-06

16:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X L.BASTUÇO SE

Infantis

ÓSCAR MANUEL DIAS VIEIRA

2019-01-06

16:00:00

CARAPEÇOS X CARVALHAL

Infantis

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-01-06

16:00:00

NECESSIDADES X REMELHE

Infantis

LUIS SILVA

2019-01-06

15:00:00

MIDÕES X MACIEIRA

Infantis

LUIS VASCONCELOS

2019-01-06

15:00:00

ABORIM X CREIXOMIL

Benjamins

RICARDO SILVA

2019-01-06

15:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X L.BASTUÇO SE

Benjamins

ÓSCAR MANUEL DIAS VIEIRA

2019-01-06

15:00:00

CARAPEÇOS X ALHEIRA

Benjamins

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-01-06

15:00:00

NECESSIDADES X REMELHE

Benjamins

LUIS SILVA

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS