Parallax

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2019-02-03

10:00:00

LEÕES DA SERRA X MACIEIRA

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2019-02-03

10:00:00

REMELHE X LIJÓ

1ª Divisão

FILIPE FARIA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

CARAPEÇOS X FRAGOSO

1ª Divisão

MIGUEL SILVA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

CARVALHAL X NEGREIROS

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ CARLOS SILVA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

SEQUEADE X OLIVEIRA

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO MENDES

2019-02-03

10:00:00

LEOCADENSES X SILVA

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

PEREIRA X FONTE COBERTA

1ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2019-02-03

10:00:00

BALUGANENSE X CAMPO

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

PERELHAL X PALME

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERREIRA VILAÇA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

ÁGUAS SANTAS X Juv. S.MARTINHO

2ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2019-02-03

15:00:00

Bastuço SJ X SILVEIROS

2ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

CHORENTE X ESTRELAS SP

2ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2019-02-03

10:00:00

PARADELA X ABORIM

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2019-02-03

10:00:00

Águias S.MAMEDE X COSSOURADO

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-02-03

10:00:00

CRISTELO X PEDRA FURADA

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2019-02-03

10:00:00

CARVALHAS X CAMBESES

2ª Divisão

MANUEL SÃO BENTO

2019-02-03

10:00:00

FEITOS X MILHAZES

2ª Divisão

FILIPE ALVES

2019-02-03

10:00:00

LAMA X CREIXOMIL

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2019-02-03

15:00:00

REMELHE X CRISTELO

Tr.Ini.

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-02-03

15:00:00

MIDÕES X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Tr.Ini.

JORGE FERREIRA

2019-02-03

15:00:00

PARADELA X L.BASTUÇO SE

Infantis

LUÍS SAMPAIO

2019-02-03

16:00:00

MACIEIRA X CARVALHAL

Infantis

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2019-02-03

16:00:00

ABORIM X REMELHE

Infantis

ÓSCAR MANUEL DIAS VIEIRA

2019-02-03

16:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X NECESSIDADES

Infantis

SANTOS CARVALHO

2019-02-03

15:00:00

MIDÕES X CARAPEÇOS

Infantis

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2019-02-03

15:00:00

CREIXOMIL X L.BASTUÇO SE

Benjamins

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2019-02-03

15:00:00

MACIEIRA X ALHEIRA

Benjamins

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2019-02-03

15:00:00

ABORIM X REMELHE

Benjamins

ÓSCAR MANUEL DIAS VIEIRA

2019-02-03

15:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X NECESSIDADES

Benjamins

SANTOS CARVALHO

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS