1º Divisão

Pos Clube Jogos V   | E   | D PTS
1 LEÕES DA SERRA FC LEÕES DA SERRA FC 26 21 | 3 | 2 66
2 GDR LEOCADENSES GDR LEOCADENSES 26 18 | 4 | 4 58
3 GD ÁGUAS SANTAS GD ÁGUAS SANTAS 26 15 | 4 | 7 49
4 JCR PERELHAL JCR PERELHAL 26 12 | 10 | 4 46
5 ADC REMELHE ADC REMELHE 26 12 | 7 | 7 43
6 ACD CARAPEÇOS ACD CARAPEÇOS 26 11 | 7 | 8 40
7 GD MACIEIRA GD MACIEIRA 26 9 | 8 | 9 35
8 PALME FC PALME FC 26 11 | 2 | 13 35
9 ACD PEREIRA ACD PEREIRA 26 8 | 6 | 12 30
10 FC NEGREIROS FC NEGREIROS 26 7 | 8 | 11 29
11 ADRJ S.MARTINHO ADRJ S.MARTINHO 26 6 | 6 | 14 24
12 ADC BASTUÇO S.JOÃO ADC BASTUÇO S.JOÃO 26 6 | 4 | 16 22
13 AD CARVALHAL AD CARVALHAL 26 4 | 4 | 18 16
14 FC OLIVEIRA FC OLIVEIRA 26 3 | 5 | 18 14

2º Divisão - Série A

Pos Clube Jogos V   | E   | D PTS
1 GDR CAMPO GDR CAMPO 24 19 | 3 | 2 60
2 LIJÓ FC LIJÓ FC 24 19 | 3 | 2 60
3 ARC SEQUEADE ARC SEQUEADE 24 16 | 4 | 4 52
4 GDR ESTRELAS GDR ESTRELAS 24 13 | 2 | 9 41
5 UCRA ABORIM UCRA ABORIM 24 12 | 4 | 8 40
6 GD FEITOS GD FEITOS 24 11 | 5 | 8 38
7 ND ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA ND ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA 24 9 | 3 | 12 30
8 GD CREIXOMIL GD CREIXOMIL 24 7 | 7 | 10 28
9 GD PEDRA FURADA GD PEDRA FURADA 24 7 | 6 | 11 27
10 ARC COSSOURADO ARC COSSOURADO 24 8 | 1 | 15 25
11 ADCR SILVEIROS ADCR SILVEIROS 24 5 | 2 | 17 17
12 ND STA. EUGÉNIA ND STA. EUGÉNIA 24 2 | 7 | 15 13
13 NECESSIDADES FC NECESSIDADES FC 24 2 | 5 | 17 11

2º Divisão - Série B

Pos Clube Jogos V   | E   | D PTS
1 ARC VÁRZEA ARC VÁRZEA 24 22 | 2 | 0 68
2 GD FRAGOSO GD FRAGOSO 24 16 | 3 | 5 51
3 ADRC FONTE COBERTA ADRC FONTE COBERTA 24 15 | 4 | 5 49
4 CARVALHAS FC CARVALHAS FC 24 12 | 5 | 7 41
5 AD GRIMANCELOS AD GRIMANCELOS 24 12 | 2 | 10 38
6 GDRM PARADELA GDRM PARADELA 24 10 | 7 | 7 37
7 ND SILVA ND SILVA 24 9 | 6 | 9 33
8 GDC CRISTELO GDC CRISTELO 24 10 | 2 | 12 32
9 A BALUGANENSE CD A BALUGANENSE CD 24 6 | 7 | 11 25
10 AD MILHAZES AD MILHAZES 24 6 | 5 | 13 23
11 AD CHORENTE AD CHORENTE 24 5 | 4 | 15 19
12 ACDR CAMBESES ACDR CAMBESES 24 3 | 8 | 13 17
13 ADCR ÁGUIAS S. MAMEDE ADCR ÁGUIAS S. MAMEDE 24 0 | 5 | 19 5